Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 13/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Alhena Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 5 - 2 - 13
    C2
    Prix Massalia 19:34 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Ophelia Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix Agrippa 20:42 • Trot monté • 13 - 12 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Cursa 21:08 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Erato 21:33 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 13 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Menkar 21:58 • Trot monté • 13 - 14 - 10 - 12 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Martigues 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Fos Sur Mer 12:30 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Benevoles 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Normandie 13:30 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Armand Mosse 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Prix Francois Blanc 14:41 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C7
    Prix France Galop 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix On Track Mixed Sale 11:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix Dilling Design 12:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Prix Coup Droit 12:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Championnat D'ete 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Wensink 13:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Breeders Crown F 14:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Victoriaparkwolvega.nl 14:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Breeders Crown F 15:15 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hans Sinnige 15:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Chance 13:50 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Turenne 14:24 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Cour Des 49 14:58 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Ravinella 15:32 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Kendor 16:06 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Pelat 16:40 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Bessan Pick 5 17:14 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 16 - 17 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Lamarque 17:49 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix De Prignac 18:25 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 15 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 15:19
  • C1
    Prix Rotary Club Cahors Divona 15:49 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Lys 16:23 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix De L'amicale Midi Pyrenees Auvergne 16:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Alban 17:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix De L'occitanie 18:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 14 - 13
    C6
    Prix De Cauterets 18:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Jean-Pierre Sie 19:17 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 10 - 16 - 13
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Rieumes 19:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 16 - 14 - 1