Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Montelimar 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Prix Ceneri Forcinal 14:35 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix D'avallon Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Denain 15:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 10 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'etoile Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Normandie 17:05 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Moulins La Marche Pick 5 17:48 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Vimoutiers 18:23 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Bazet 18:58 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Villers Les Nancy 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Technopole De Brabois 11:30 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Metropole Du Grand Nancy 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Syndicat Des Proprietaires De Chevaux De Courses 12:30 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix Journal L'est Republicain 13:00 • Plat • 2 - 15 - 16 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Telethon 2019 13:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix Fornells 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix France Bleu 14:30 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • CHOLET – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Go Interim (Px Des Peupliers) 11:45 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Le Bois Regnier Pmu Tabac Presse Cholet 12:15 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Jussieu Ambulances 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Imprimerie De L'oudon 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix President Florent Bellamy 13:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 12 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Obo Jardin (Prix Prb La Motte Achard) 14:17 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix Bouchet Tp Yzernay 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 14 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 15:12
  • C1
    Prix Du Carre De Dressage 15:32 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 8 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Aigles 16:07 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Lorie 16:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Rond De Debourrage 17:30 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 14 - 10 - 11
    C5
    Prix De La Cannerie 18:05 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Bois Du Lieutenant 18:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 11
    C7
    Prix Tilbury 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Pontpoint 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 2 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Erquy De Vive 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 7 - 6 - 13
    C2
    Prix De Bellerive 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Criterium D'endurance De Vichy 20:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Provence 20:54 • Trot monté • 7 - 2 - 3 - 14 - 11
    C5
    Prix Conseil Departemental De L'allier 21:21 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 13
    C6
    Px Centenaire La Montagne(Px De La Soie) 21:48 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Heume L'eglise 22:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 2 - 15 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • GB-DONCASTER – 14:20
  • C1
    William Hill Portland Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Hird Rail Group Park Stakes (Group 2) 15:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Pommery Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (Colts & Geldings) 16:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Se 16:35 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Napoleons Casinos & Restaurants Nursery Handicap 17:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    P J Towey Construction Ltd Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Yates Drywall Ltd Handicap 18:55 • Plat • 3 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • IRE-LEOPARDSTOWN – 14:25
  • C1
    Ballylinch Stud Irish Ebf Ingabelle Stakes (Listed Race) (Fi 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf "petingo" Handicap (Premier Handica 15:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Kpmg Champions Juvenile Stakes (Group 2) (Inner Track) 16:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Paddy Power Betting Shop Stakes (Group 3) (Inner Track) 16:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Qipco Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (Outer Track) 17:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Clipper Logistics Boomerang Stakes (Group 2) (Outer Track) 17:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Coolmore "fastnet Rock" Matron Stakes (Group 1) (Fillies & M 18:25 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf "sovereign Path" Handicap (Premier 19:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • HYERES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Georges Clement 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'avignon 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Vichy 15:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Giens 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Haras D'uzes 16:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Roger Leyraud - Prix Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 12 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Yves Mariot 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Credit Agricole 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez