Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Qatar Cup - Prix Dragon 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Qatar Prix Foy 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Qatar Grand Handicap Des Arc Trials Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Qatar Prix Vermeille 15:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Qatar Prix Niel 16:25 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Qatar Prix Du Petit Couvert Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Qatar Prix Du Pin Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Qatar Prix Haxo 18:10 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Htair 11:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Alloboissons 11:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers 11:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des 20 Ans De L'iena 11:55 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix «Paris-Turf» 12:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Moët & Chandon 12:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 14 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Président (2E Étape Du Tour Européen) 13:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • MAUQUENCHY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Federation Du Nord 12:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Equi-Ressources 12:40 • Trot monté • 5 - 15 - 10 - 14
    C3
    Prix Du Coren 13:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Seine Tp 13:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 13 - 14 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Des 4 14:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 9 - 15 - 8
    C6
    Prix Moet Et Chandon 14:52 • Trot monté • 9 - 12 - 13 - 7 - 15
    C7
    Prix De La Sellerie Menand Et Fille 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 7 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Seine-M 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 10 - 14 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • EVREUX – 15:17
  • C1
    Prix Baron De Montesquieu 15:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Desert Autodistribution (Prix De La Gloriette) 16:07 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Yves Saint Martin 16:42 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix Evreux - Porte De Normandie (G.t.i) 17:17 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Federation Regionale Des Courses 17:52 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Miss France 2019 (Prix Des Benevoles) 18:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Pierre Danloux 18:55 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Martinique - Maurice Bruere-Dawson 19:25 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • IRE-CURRAGH – 13:50
  • C1
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf "bold Lad" Sprint Handicap (Premier 14:20 • Plat • 25 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Moyglare ''jewels'' Blandford Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies & Ma 14:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Derrinstown Stud Flying Five Stakes (Group 1) 15:25 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Moyglare Stud Stakes (Group 1) (Fillies) 16:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Goffs Vincent O'brien National Stakes (Group 1) (Entire Colt 16:35 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1) 17:10 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Pat Smullen Champions Race For Cancer Trials Ireland 17:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Tattersalls Ireland Super Auction Sale Stakes 18:25 • Plat • 26 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 19:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Raymond Esclapez (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Raymond Esclapez (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Franz Thieux 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Roger Aurin 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Louis Mazerolles 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Marcel Vauthier 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Aviva Assurances Semeillon 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 13 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Agen Pneu - Vignoli 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CARPENTRAS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Alain Nitard 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Christian Fornaroli 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Fleur De Mike 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Alexandre Bernier 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Midi Batterie 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Roger Leyraud - Prix Vans Barbot 17:00 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Rene Vernet 17:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LYON PARILLY – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Monts Du Forez 13:20 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Bouches Du Rhone 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Missile 14:15 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Px Paris-Turf / Charente Maritime (Gr A) 14:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Hippodrome En Fete-Charente Marit (Gr B) 15:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Flandres 15:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Dombes 16:40 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Languedoc 17:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 13 - 18 - 4