Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Chateau De Compiegne Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 15
    C2
    Prix De Gilocourt 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Puits D'orleans 15:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Hamadryades Pick 5 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Bras D'or 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Longueil Annel 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Bethancourt En Valois 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Micheline Leurson 17:55 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 9
    C9
    Prix De L'imperatrice Eugenie Pick 5 18:30 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • AUTEUIL – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Finot (Poulains) 11:55 • Haies • 3 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Haras D'etreham - Prix De Chambly 12:25 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix The Fellow - Marquise De Moratalla 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Finot (Poulains) 13:25 • Haies • 9 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 11
    C5
    Prix Laniste 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'angers 14:42 • Haies • 8 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Richard Et Robert Hennessy 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Chakhansoor 15:52 • Haies • 9 - 4 - 11 - 14 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Premi Unita Star's (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Premi Marcello D (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 2 - 13 - 11
    C3
    Premi Auch (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Alkmene 16:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 16
    C2
    Prix Dorado 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 3 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix Bianca 17:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix Eridanus 18:12 • Trot monté • 14 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix Sagitta 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 6 - 15 - 11
    C6
    Prix Enis 19:15 • Trot monté • 5 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Aquitania 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Hydrus 20:15 • Trot monté • 12 - 14 - 6 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Pitbull -Tf -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Rottweiler -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 13 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Dalmatien -Premium 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Berger Allemandon Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Dobermanon Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Challenge Brizy Europe 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 4