Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Bernard Le Quellec Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Bagneres 14:25 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Beaucaire 15:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Givors Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 10 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Narbonne 16:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Taverny 16:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Mehun Sur Yevre Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Gaston Roussel 17:55 • Trot monté • 11 - 9 - 4 - 14 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Alisiers 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Baron De La Rochette 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Peupliers 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 13
    C4
    Prix De La Chapelle-La-Reine 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Jean Gillois 14:07 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Comite Departemental Du Tourisme De Seine-Et-Marne 14:42 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Cedres 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Samois-Sur-Seine 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Coupe Des 3 Ans 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Punchy - Prix Jean Boillereau 12:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Bird Parker 13:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Derby Du Trotteur Français 13:35 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Débutants 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Agrial 16:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 13 - 16 - 17
    C2
    Prix Du Rugby Club La Baule 17:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 13 - 5 - 11
    C3
    Prix 40.sonia B 17:37 • Trot attelé • 18 - 10 - 12 - 16 - 4
    C4
    Prix La P'tite Franquette 18:12 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La P'tite Casquette 18:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Coleno Maitrise D'oeuvre 19:15 • Trot monté • 16 - 11 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Challenge Pornichetins Des Drivers 19:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix Toyota Gca Saint-Nazaire 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 5 - 4 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:25
  • C1
    Contour Roofing "the Contour Way" Nursery Handicap 17:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bidwells Golden Triangle Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Moving Made Easy Classified Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Total Protection "service Without Compromise" Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Seabro Scaffolding "not Afraid Of Heights" Novice Stakes 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Sicuro "caught On Camera" Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 8 - 16 - 4 - 10 - 13
    C7
    Redrow "a Better Way To Live" Handicap (Div I) 21:00 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 11 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Redrow "a Better Way To Live" Handicap (Div Ii) 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • LYON PARILLY – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De Beaurepaire 12:35 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cluny 13:05 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Dampierre (Gr A) 13:35 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Dampierre (Gr B) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Centre 14:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'essonne 15:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Mayenne 15:45 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Lugdunum 16:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 15 - 16 - 12