Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix College De Paris (Prix Bruna) Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Ef France (Prix Klytia) 19:34 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 14 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix La Mutuelle Familiale (Px.cleomede) Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Escp Europe (Prix Pictor) 20:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix Igs (Prix Lacadeira) 21:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Win Sport School (Prix Centaurus) 21:44 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix Radio Fg (Prix Velleda) 22:11 • Trot monté • 10 - 14 - 13 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • CAEN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Villebon 12:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 14 - 15 - 13
    C2
    Prix De Darnetal 12:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 13 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Victor Hunger 13:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 8 - 15 - 17 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Dives 13:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 16
    C5
    Prix De Mortree 14:00 • Trot monté • 18 - 4 - 17 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix D'annebecq 14:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 15 - 7 - 16 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Rollon 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 7 - 15 - 12
    C8
    Prix D'asnelles 15:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Verdugo De Font 11:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Truc Des Pres 12:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Osiris 12:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Gabriel Mora 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 11 - 9 - 15
    C5
    Prix Europa 13:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Pastillon 14:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Route Ronde 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Bois Mousseron 15:15 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix De L'allee Dubar 15:50 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Passage 16:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Laigneville 16:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Terres Noires Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Chaumont 17:51 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C9
    Prix Du Marais Dozet 18:26 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • NANTES – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Espoirs 16:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Baie De Bourgneuf 16:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Mellinet 17:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 7
    C4
    Prix De L'arc Atlantique 17:35 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 8 - 13 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Cote D'amour 18:08 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Grand Prix Synergie - Grande Course De Haies D'automne 18:43 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Turballe 19:17 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Portereau 19:50 • Haies • 11 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 12