Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Bouffes Parisiens 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Grand Prix Des Anglo-Arabes 14:35 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Palais Garnier Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix Bertrand De Tarragon 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Bercy Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 9 - 2 - 15
    C6
    Prix Du Prince D'orange 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Cour Des Noues 17:35 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'opera Bastille Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 1 - 15 - 12 - 14 - 4
    C9
    Prix Des Belles Filles 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • MONT DE MARSAN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Francis Daugreilh 11:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Velox 11:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'hossegor 12:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix Renaud De Tauzia 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 10 - 8 - 11
    C5
    Prix Des Pins 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 14 - 4 - 10
    C6
    Prix Maurice Prat 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 6 - 13 - 3
    C7
    Prix Colonel Aublet 14:05 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • CHARTRES – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Toitures Chartraines 12:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Association Gabin 12:45 • Trot monté • 15 - 12 - 14 - 5 - 13
    C3
    Prix Farnam Red Cell 13:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 12 - 14 - 15
    C4
    Prix Centre Nautique L'odyssee 13:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Midi Auto Chartres 14:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 15 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Le Tuyau Magazine 14:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Pmu Le 7 De Trefle 15:32 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 11 - 8 - 12
    C8
    Prix Hommage Jehan Lechesne 16:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 4 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Uranie 16:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Villaverde - Bellerive (Strasbourg) 17:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 11
    C3
    Prix Centre Leclerc Bellerive(Crit.vites 17:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Alain Baert (Region Auvergne Rhone 18:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 7 - 14 - 4
    C5
    Prix Kiwanis St.amand Montrond-Naevus 20 19:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 16
    C6
    Prix Mcdonald's (Prix De Bourbon-Lancy) 19:30 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Cpme Allier (Prix D'alsace) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C8
    Prix Hôtel Midland (Prix De Pionsat) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:45
  • C4
    Prix Maipo Royale 2012 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 12
    C5
    Prix Willy Dubai 2016-2017 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Flowing Rye 2011 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Gober 2014 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Met Day 2013 21:12 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C9
    Prix Met Day 2013 (2°Turno) 21:39 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C10
    Prix Es Richard 2011 22:06 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • HYERES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Carpentras(Prix De Bandol) 14:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Seyne-Sur-Mer 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De L'isle-Su (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Henri Veran 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De L'isle-Su (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Sault 16:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Cavaillon 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Darius Arnaud-Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C9
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Carpentras 18:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Oriflamme V 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jean-Marie Lesne (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean-Marie Lesne (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Alain Boulard 21:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 10 - 13 - 7
    C5
    Prix Xavier Notteboom (Gr A) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Xavier Notteboom (Gr B) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jean Louf 22:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Andre De Wazieres 23:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • GRAIGNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Moet Et Jacquinet 19:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 11 - 4 - 13
    C2
    Prix Agrial 19:30 • Trot monté • 11 - 13 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Raymond Rigault (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Px Carentan Transports (Demeautis)(Gr B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 8 - 14 - 9
    C5
    Prix Vans Mtm 21:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Nissan Dessoude 21:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 16
    C7
    Prix Groupama (Gr A) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 13 - 12
    C8
    Px Jeanne Poids Lourd Jp Assistance-Gr B 22:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 8
    C9
    Prix Renault 23:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 5 - 9 - 13