Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Dangeul 14:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'auvergne 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix 30 Ans Du Quinte + (Prix De Nancy) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 16 - 3 - 12
    C4
    Prix Georges Dreux 15:50 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix D'ancenis Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 13 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Clermont-Ferrand 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Beziers Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Pontivy 18:10 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MANNHEIM – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Von Wettstar 11:25 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Der Radovan Consulting 11:55 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Der Beirate Des Brv Unterstutzt Vom ... 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix Der B.a.u. Mannheim 12:55 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Von Longines Bei Juwelier Wenthe 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C6
    Prix Von Radio Regenbogen 14:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Preis Der Unternehmensgruppe Pfitzenmeier 14:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Der Inter Versicherungsgruppe 15:20 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-BADEN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Bois De Vincennes 11:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Plateau De Gravelle 11:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Hans Bruckberger-Gedenkrennen 13:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Gumpi You Are 14:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Spö-Kandidatin Zum Nr Serafina Demaku-Ehrenpreis 14:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand-Prix Der Spö Baden 15:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Grand-Prix Des Tiroler Trabrenn-Und Traberzuchtverbandes 15:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Karl Fischer-Gedenkrennen 16:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Grand-Prix Der Loge 38 16:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Grand-Prix Von Kia Aigner & Hauke Berndorf 17:10 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Grand-Prix Der Firma Helmut Stein Gmbh Stahlhandel 17:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Alexandre Zafiropoulo 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De L'archipel De Riou 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Henri Cabassu 13:42 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Glycines 14:17 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Caromb 14:52 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Vitesse 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Massif De L'etoile 16:07 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CRAON – 14:25
  • C1
    Prix Minoterie Prunault - Prix Leon Lecerf 14:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sodistra (Prix Olivier D'andigne) 15:40 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix V And B (Prix Onde Amere) 16:42 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Loxam (Prix Roger Chaignon) 17:17 • Cross-country • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Credit Mutuel - Prix De Parislongchamp 17:52 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Grand Steeple Chase Du Conseil Departemental De La Mayenne 18:25 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Oxygene Radio - Prix De L'ouest 18:55 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Vinyle D'co - Prix Des Jeunes 19:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • LA CAPELLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Un Mec D'heripre 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rolling D'heripre 14:30 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claude Gewerc 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Pwc Saint Quentin 15:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix France Adot02 (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix France Adot02 (Gr B) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Papleux (Gr C) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Donneurs D'organes De L'aisne 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Societe Des Courses De La Capelle 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LYON PARILLY – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Bresse (Gr A) 13:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Bresse (Gr B) 14:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Creuse 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Maine-Et-Loire 15:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Champsaur 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Melantois 16:00 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Lautaret 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Drouais 16:55 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Du Gard 17:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 17