Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CRAON – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Guy Jallot 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Du Pays De Craon (Handicap Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 16 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Reaute Chocolat 14:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 3 - 1 - 15
    C4
    Prix Haras De Bouquetot (Prix Du Point Du Jour) 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Courrier De La Mayenne 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Groupama - Prix Du Val D'athee 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Journal Haut Anjou Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 17 - 1 - 12 - 7 - 15
    C8
    Prix Pigeon Tp Loire-Anjou - Prix De Champagne 17:20 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 13
    C9
    Prix Ets Lesieur - Prix Claude De Langle 17:55 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • AUTEUIL – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Sapin 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Marittimo 12:55 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Kargal 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Robert Lejeune 14:07 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Fezensac 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Compiegne Pick 5 15:17 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 10
    C7
    Prix Calabrais 15:52 • Haies • 10 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Grand Prix Des Indigènes 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Kempton 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Windsor 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Rennen Der Omento Next Génération Trophy 13:10 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Le Vincennes - Petit Quevilly 16:27 • Trot attelé • 18 - 9 - 8 - 16 - 2
    C2
    Prix Le Narval - Saint Pierre Les Elbeuf 17:02 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 13 - 15 - 12
    C3
    Prix Les Barrieres Du Havre - Rouen 17:37 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 18 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Le Tabac Des Coquets - Mont Saint A 18:10 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Le Ptit Tranquil - Cleon 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix La Civette Saint Julien - Rouen 19:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 13 - 8 - 1 - 16
    C7
    Prix Le Longchamp - Montville 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Le Cafe Du Stade - Maromme 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 8 - 16 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 17:55
  • C1
    32Red On The App Store Handicap 18:25 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C2
    32Red Casino Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Bet At Racingtv.com Nursery Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 10
    C4
    32Red Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C5
    32Red.com Novice Stakes 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    100% Profit Boost At 32Redsport.com Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Wise Betting At Racingtv.com Handicap 21:30 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • L'ISLE SUR SORGUE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Anais Constantin (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Anais Constantin (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix A.p. Nitard 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Christian Fornaroli / Prix Paris Tu 15:30 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Perdiguier Fourrages 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Culture Velo Cavaillon 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix De Trot De La Ville De L'isle 17:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 15
    C8
    Prix Adrien Et Gabriel Arnaud 17:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Carpentras 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez