Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 25/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHERBOURG – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 14 - 9 - 13
    C2
    Prix Maitres Laitiers Du Cotentin 14:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C3
    Prix Pmu "la Fauconniere" 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 14
    C4
    Prix Region Normandie 15:35 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Cherbourg-En-Cotentin 16:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 16 - 5 - 13 - 4
    C6
    Grand Prix Auchan La Glacerie 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 14 - 5 - 10
    C7
    Grand Prix Agglo Cotentin 17:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Conseil Departemental De La Manche 17:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 16 - 3 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Velizy 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'acheres 12:25 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Motrico 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Saraca 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Fontaine Sainte-Thibaut 14:07 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Kasteel Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Vaulx-Le-Cernay 15:17 • Plat • 18 - 12 - 6 - 15 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Port Royal 15:52 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 13 - 18 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:40
  • C1
    Preis Von Orleans - Pmu-Rennen 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Preis Von Angers - Pmu-Rennen Start Der V3-Wette 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Preis Von Le Mans - Pmu-Rennen 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Preis Von Ecommoy 13:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:57
  • C1
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 16:27 • Trot attelé • 18 - 11 - 15 - 5 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Mauvezin 17:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Lurabo 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 9 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix Roquepine 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Ideal Du Gazeau 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 14
    C7
    Prix Ourasi 19:45 • Trot monté • 18 - 15 - 13 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix Hadol Du Vivier 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Premi Ajaccio (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 12 - 2 - 16
    C2
    Premi Trasgo Mixo (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Premi Gabriel Portell (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Premi Joan Marti Dols (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Heung Yip Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Island Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Wong Chuk Hang Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix Nam Fung Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 12
    C5
    Prix The Hong Kong Country Club Challenge Cup (Handicap) 14:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix Shum Wan Handicap 15:20 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix The Community Chest Cup (Handicap) 15:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Tai Shue Wan Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 2
    C9
    Prix Yip Fat Handicap 16:55 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix De La Bosque 13:55 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Nans Les Pins (Gr A) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Nans Les Pins (Gr B) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Rive Neuve 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Jas Blanc 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Remoulins 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 16 - 8 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix D'eguilles 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez