Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Ami.e.s De Fontenay (Px Ella) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Fontenaython (Px Lucretia) 19:34 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Fontenay-Sous-Bois Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Cnl (Px Diotima) 20:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'esperance (Px Artemis) 21:17 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'usf Omnisport (Px Aldebaran) 21:44 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Don Du Sang (Px Byblis) 22:11 • Trot monté • 6 - 13 - 5 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Henri Ladous 12:00 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Mont Thou 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Cordeliers 13:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Monts Du Livradois 13:30 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Criterium De Lyon 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C6
    La Fleche 14:41 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des 30 Ans Ftpc (Prix Du Paddock) 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Tribunes 15:49 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 12 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De Mons 11:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Son Pardo 12:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Championnat D'été 12:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Gelsenkirchen 13:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Victoria Park Tweejarigen Herfst Stakes I 13:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Isa Security 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Victoria Park Tweejarigen Herfst Stakes Ii 14:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maasland.nl 15:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hartog Lucerne 15:45 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Forget 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Lambert 14:24 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Fast Fox 14:58 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Louqsor 15:32 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 14 - 9
    C5
    Prix Sauge Pourpree 16:06 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Lieu Plaisant Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 12 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Bourbonnais 17:14 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 11 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Gargenville 17:49 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Du Lieu Feral 18:25 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • LAVAL – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix La Vigne Et Le Terroir 16:23 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Prix Emeraude Depollution 16:57 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 4 - 8 - 13
    C3
    Prix Les Carrieres De Chaffenay 17:32 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Interaction Interim-Cdd-Cdi 18:07 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Les Relais D'alsace Pick 5 18:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Promocash 19:17 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ers Fayat 19:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Charpente Evasion Bois 20:32 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 15 - 11 - 10