Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Moissac Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 13 - 11 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Reuilly 14:25 • Trot monté • 3 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Pont Marie 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'egletons Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Chamond 16:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Place Beauvau 16:45 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Porte De Courcelles 17:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 16 - 12 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Saulieu 17:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • CHANTILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Conde 11:55 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De L'aunette 12:25 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Vaublanc 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Grand Vivier 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Criterium De Vitesse 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Picardie Valois Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 13 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'anserville 15:17 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Rallye Trois Forets 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 11 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Premi Nachito 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Premi My Love 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 14
    C3
    Premi Joan Marroig 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 8 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix France Bleu Saint-Etienne Loire 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 2 - 8 - 14
    C2
    Prix La Chorale De Roanne 17:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Fede.dept. Des Chasseurs De La Loire 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix Yvan Berger 18:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Prix Galeries Du Forez - Prix Boule Obut 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Florent Garrat Traiteur 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 13 - 2 - 16
    C7
    Prix Asse - Prix Des Pensees 19:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 4
    C8
    Prix By My Car - Prix Des Pinsons 20:15 • Trot attelé • 18 - 14 - 1 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 00:00
  • C2
    Www.eurotierce.be - Ex Du Traducteur 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 13 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Van De Vertaler 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 14
    C4
    Prix Der Dolmetscher 19:30 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Forditas 20:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Aistriuchan 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Interpretatio 21:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • L'ISLE SUR SORGUE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix L'ovale Boissons 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Parions-Sur-L'hippodrome 14:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Prix Valeco 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Andre Chauffage Climatisation 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Embellitoit 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix Des Etablissements Serre Petit Pala 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Des 36 Ponts 14:30 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Gaillac 15:00 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Ponts Jumeaux 15:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jean De Tauriac 16:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Violettes 16:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Nice 17:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jacques De Watrigant 17:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez