Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 01/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Brionnais Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 10 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Esmeralda 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Nino 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Poissy 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Charolais Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Javelot 16:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C7
    L'express 17:20 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 10
    C8
    Prix Flying Dutchman 17:55 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix D'aix 12:25 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Maurice D'okhuysen 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Bay Archer 13:25 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Bucheur 14:07 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Northerntown 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Gascogne 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Ranville 15:52 • Haies • 10 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-VAAL – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 74 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Book For Charity Mile Day 2 November Mr 83 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix International Jockey's Challenge 16 November Fm 94 Hand 14:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Save The Date Gauteng Summer Cup 30 November Graduation 15:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 67 Fm 84 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 3 October Fm 68 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Atalante 16:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Jean Mary 17:02 • Trot monté • 12 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Kurse Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Eucharis 18:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Chryseis 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Gauricus 19:15 • Trot monté • 3 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix Myrrha 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 1 - 13 - 18
    C8
    Prix Constantia 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 7 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 10
    C2
    Prix Cava -Tf -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Picon -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Kirr Royal -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix Coupe Des 2 Ans -On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Coktail Maison -On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Apperoon Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Pousse Cafeon Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 1