Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 02/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand Prix Anjou-Maine Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 13 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Abh 14:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 14 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Coulon 15:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 16 - 12 - 10 - 14
    C4
    Prix B2H Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix V And B (Vins Et Bieres) 16:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 6 - 13 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Allouettes 16:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 17 - 9 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix E. Leclerc Chateau-Gontier 17:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Ambulances Beaufils 17:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 13 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Glorieuse 11:55 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Noisetiers 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Rocher Cassepot 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Rocher De La Tortue 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Noyers 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Grands Cerfs Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 11 - 8 - 14
    C7
    Prix Jour De Galop 15:17 • Plat • 14 - 15 - 10 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Rochers De Fontainebleau 15:52 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 6 - 14 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:40
  • C1
    Preis Von Chateaubriant 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Preis Von Nantes 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Preis Von Cholet 13:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 9 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Wettstar-Champagner-Preis 13:35 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De Sainte-Blandine 16:27 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Jeunes 17:02 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Pelouse 17:37 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Pervenches 18:12 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Longines Equita Lyon Chi (Prix Top World) 18:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Lentilly 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix Oumnaz 19:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:30
  • C1
    Premi Daddy T 18:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Suzuka 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Premi Agen - La Garenne 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 14 - 13 - 1
    C4
    Premi Riggy 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Premi Lucinda 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Venelles (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Venelles (Gr B) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'orne 15:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Quo Vadis (Gr A) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Quo Vadis (Gr B) 16:12 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Salins (Gr A) 16:42 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Salins (Gr B) 17:12 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Quercus Ii - Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:42 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Bagatelle 18:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez