Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Charley Mills Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Prix Ludovica 19:34 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Atropos Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix Lilius 20:50 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Dione 21:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 3 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Andromeda 21:44 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 13 - 10
    C7
    Prix Eliane De Bellaigue 22:11 • Trot monté • 10 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Arqana 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Precom Ouest-France (Prix De Nort-Sur-Erdre) 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Courant D'air 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Expovert (Prix Du Bois Joli) 13:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Tigertail 14:07 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Grande Course De Haies De L'ouest 14:41 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Vendee 15:15 • Haies • 7 - 10 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Isopani 15:49 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Railcare.nl 11:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix Pikmeercruiser Grou 12:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Face Time Bourbon 12:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 11 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Leoschalkoort.nl 13:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Breeders Crown I Merries 13:45 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Breeders Crown I Hengsten & Ruins 14:15 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Dahlia - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Qatar Arabian Trophy Des Poulains 14:24 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Qatar Arabian Trophy Des Pouliches 14:58 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 13 - 8
    C4
    Prix Matchem 15:32 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Thomas Bryon Jockey Club De Turquie 16:06 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Scaramouche 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix D'inval Pick 5 17:14 • Plat • 17 - 3 - 7 - 15 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Neaufles Saint-Martin 17:49 • Plat • 7 - 18 - 17 - 10 - 3
    C9
    Prix De Bernouville 18:25 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 16 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • LAVAL – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix V&b 16:23 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 12 - 14 - 7
    C2
    Prix Michel Bazire 16:57 • Trot attelé • 16 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 15
    C3
    Prix Loic Bellanger 17:32 • Trot monté • 6 - 18 - 5 - 10 - 14
    C4
    Prix Gabriel Sandrin 18:07 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 1 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Prix Patrick Marc Mottier 18:42 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Alphonse Gouabau 19:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 19:50 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix Gilles Baudron 20:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 9 - 12 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • TOULOUSE – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Maladetta 18:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Canet (Gr A) 19:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Canet (Gr B) 19:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Cerbere 20:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 7 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 20:40 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 12 - 14 - 3
    C6
    Prix Andre Culot 21:10 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix Fandango 21:40 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 15 - 4 - 3