Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:10
  • C1
    Qatar Prix Dollar 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Qatar Arabian Trophy Des Juments (Pouliches 4 Ans) 14:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein 14:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Qatar Grand Handicap Des Juments Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Haras De Bouquetot - Criterium De La Vente D'octobre Arqana Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 1 - 13 - 6
    C6
    Qatar Prix De Royallieu 16:25 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Qatar Prix Chaudenay 17:00 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Qatar Prix Du Cadran 17:35 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C9
    Prix Qatar Racing And Equestrian Club Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 4 - 17 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Brantome 10:30 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Mesnil 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Claude Rouget 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Jeanne De Laval 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Montfort - Prix Pmu "la Marine" Montjean Sur Loire 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Robert Lavallee 13:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Point Bleu 13:30 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 12
    C8
    Prix Andre Adele 14:05 • Haies • 10 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Glanville 12:15 • Trot monté • 11 - 18 - 13 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Folligny 12:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 17 - 18 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Px Asso. Neerland. Des Eleveurs De Trot. 13:15 • Trot monté • 18 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Boissey 13:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 15 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Brecey 14:17 • Trot monté • 6 - 12 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Formentin 14:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 13 - 7 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Longvillers 15:32 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 14 - 15 - 10
    C8
    Prix D'automne Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 16 - 13 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De La Panouse 16:42 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Trois Ponts 17:17 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Port De Banc 17:52 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 12 - 8
    C4
    Prix Reine Lumiere 18:27 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Port De L'eoube 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Madrague 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 11 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Garde 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Cranach E Fidgety Night 18:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Haras Sao Bernardo 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Gomil 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Especial Courageuse 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Cligeuse 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Banquisa 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Mistico 21:15 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Ixie 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 16:00
  • C4
    Prix The Sun Chariot Stakes 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Francois Bernard 14:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Pau 14:50 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Colonel Reglade 15:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Leognan 15:55 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Emmanuel Baour 16:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Lafon Feline 17:05 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De L'alouette 17:40 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 8 • MOULINS – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'allier 13:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Groupama Rhone-Alpes-Auvergne-Beauchamp 14:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Monier Genie Clim-Prix Minarelle H 14:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Px Ds Store Moulins - Px G. Boillereau 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Hotel Restaurant Le Parc-Ca Centrefrance 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Px Bar Pmu Le Liberte Brasserie-J.tortel 16:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 17 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Ets Afpetitrenaud-Prix De Grosbois 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Px Cottin Electricite Px De St-Galmier 17:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Cave De Moulins- Px De Feurs 17:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Themistocle 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 7 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix De L'hotel Le Saint Roch (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Ambulances Delacour (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'amiens Metropole 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Sos Ambulance 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 13 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix D'ailly Sur Noye 22:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 11 - 2 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Fictac 22:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 13 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Restaurant Le Saint Roch 23:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 1 - 16 - 2