Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 06/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:55
  • C1
    Qatar Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium Des Pouliches 14:15 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Gd Criterium) Sponsorise Par 14:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Qatar Arabian World Cup 15:25 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Qatar Prix De L'arc De Triomphe Pari Quinté 16:05 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 12 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix De L'opera Longines Pick 5 16:55 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 3 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix De L'abbaye De Longchamp Longines Pick 5 17:30 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 7 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Qatar Prix De La Foret Pick 5 18:05 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Qatar Grand Handicap Des Flyers Présente Par Rmc 18:40 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • STRASBOURG – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Canal De La Marne Au Rhin 10:55 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Mid Dancer 11:25 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Castel (Px De La Belle Strasbourgeoise) 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Linkt (Px De La Division Leclerc) 12:25 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Fonciere Du Rhin (Px De La Moder) 12:55 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Marcel Michel - Grand Steeple Chase De Strasbourg 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C7
    Prix Est Arro (Px Du Dabo) 13:55 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Renault Dacia Vendenheim (Px Richard Hartley) 14:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 14 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • AGEN – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Andep Entreprise 14:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Landes 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Gabarret 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Gramat 15:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Octobre Rose 16:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Victor Ucay 16:30 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Andre Subra 17:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • NIMES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De Rodilhan 14:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Al Capone Ii 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Chamois 15:00 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Vauvenargues 15:30 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix D'aubagne 16:00 • Haies • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Katko 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Marcel Et Robert Andre 17:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Societaires 17:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Villa Medicis Paray 13:45 • Cross-country • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Brasserie "le Bossu" 14:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Les Halles Parodiennes 14:45 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Entreprise Lapandry Fernand 15:15 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Armetal 15:45 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Seri-Rosi 16:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kiloutou 16:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 14 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Bureau Vallee 17:15 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez