Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont Des Arts Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 12 - 11 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Seine-Maritime 14:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Pradelles 15:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Champillon 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 11 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Mauron 16:10 • Trot monté • 5 - 12 - 8 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Prix De La Porte De Chatillon Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 4 - 12 - 15
    C7
    Prix De Passy 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 13 - 11
    C8
    Prix De La Porte De Saint-Mande 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Puits Du Roy 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Karakontie 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix Etoile De La Reine 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 14 - 16 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Foret De Retz 13:25 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 14
    C5
    Prix Des Belles Demoiselles 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 15 - 2 - 12 - 13
    C6
    Prix Charles Laffitte Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 15 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Morienval 15:17 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 14 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Jean Aux Bois 15:52 • Plat • 10 - 13 - 1 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Doncaster 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Haydock 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Brighton 13:10 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix D'auteuil 16:27 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Montplaisir 17:02 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Guy Du Faur De Pibrac 17:37 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Le Becadier 18:12 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Panacee - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 18:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Comite Regional D'equitation Occitanie 19:15 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 1 - 14 - 7
    C7
    Prix Fontaine Lestang 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 13 - 11 - 10 - 1
    C8
    Prix Dona Sol 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Ch Services Handicap (Class 6) 18:30 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 13
    C2
    Prix Maiden Stakes (Class 5) 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Auction Maiden Stakes (Class 5) 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Electrical Ltd Handicap (Class 6) 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 5
    C5
    Prix Mounsey Handicap (Class 6) 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 4 - 8 - 14
    C6
    Prix Greensleeves Handicap (Class 6) 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 14 - 2 - 11
    C7
    Prix Greensleeves Classified Stakes (Class 6) 21:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Touloubre 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix L'onguent Du Marechal (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix L'onguent Du Marechal (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Thenoux 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Denis-Marc Bernard 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Roquepine - Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 7 - 3 - 13
    C8
    Prix Andre Faure 17:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Ready Cash (Gr A) 18:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 13
    C2
    Prix Ready Cash (Gr B) 19:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 12 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Best Du Hauty 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 13 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix Des Jockeys 19:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 16 - 7 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Prix De L'avenir 20:20 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 13 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Ronchin 20:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 12 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Wattrelos 21:10 • Trot monté • 16 - 12 - 11 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Seclin (Gr A) 21:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 11 - 5 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Seclin (Gr B) 22:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 10