Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • LYON PARILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Federation Des Courses Du Centre-Est Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 8 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix Aktis-Amplitude(Prix Des Camelias) 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Orchidees 15:00 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Un Enfant Par La Main(Prix Des Anemones) 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Grand Prix Des Provinces-Prix Andre Baboin (13E Etape Defi D 16:10 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Monts Du Beaujolais 16:45 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Bellecour Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Mont Blanc 17:55 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix Docteur Dugoujon 18:30 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • HYERES – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Des Haras Du Pin 11:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 10 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Sangliere 12:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 9 - 14 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Pompadour 12:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Lyon-Parilly 13:25 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Restaurant "la Fringale" Porquer 14:07 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 5 - 11 - 16
    C6
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement De Grosboi 14:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles De L'hippodrome De Hy 15:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Journees Equestres Comite- Vans Barbot 15:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 11
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 12 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Book For Charity Mile Day 2 November Fm 84 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 96 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix International Jockey's Challenge 16 November Mr 80 Hand 14:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Pinnacle Stakes 15:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Save The Date Gauteng Summer Cup 30 November Graduation 15:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 12 October Maiden 16:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Daphne Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Undina 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Phaedra 17:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Antonia 18:12 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Kolga 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Nysa 19:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Menippe 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Betelgeuse 20:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 11 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Biche 18:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Cerf 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Eurotierce (Gr.a) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 12 - 13
    C4
    Prix Lievre 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Faisan 20:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix Perdreau 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix Eurotierce (Gr.b) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Marcassin 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 2