Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Boucles De La Seine Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 15 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Lelio 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Ariston 15:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Falaises De Craie Pick 5 15:35 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Bazemont 16:10 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Vallee De La Bievre 16:45 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Vallee De L'yvette 17:20 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Prix Bubbles 17:55 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 14 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Du Chateau La Pointe 11:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Chateau Grandis 11:55 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Pierre Vergez 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Jean Des Roches De Chassay 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Grand Criterium De Bordeaux - Prix Du Hong-Kong Jockey Club 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Grande Course De Haies De Bordeaux - Sauternes's Cup 14:07 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Gosse Du Bearn - Al Khalediah 14:42 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 13 - 4 - 10
    C8
    Prix Henri De La Mettrie 15:17 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C9
    Prix Des Vendanges 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Elites 12:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Domdidier 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Salavaux 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Aubin 13:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Pont Saint-Martin 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 14
    C2
    Prix De La Porte De La Chapelle 17:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Tour Montparnasse Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 13 - 11 - 14
    C4
    Prix De La Porte Du Pre-Saint-Gervais 18:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 10 - 16 - 12
    C5
    Prix De La Place Du Petit Pont 18:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Neuilly En Thelle 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 10 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Porte Saint-Denis 19:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Pont Mirabeau 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 12 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 18:00
  • C2
    Prix Novice Stakes (Class 5) 18:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Novice Stakes (Class 5 - 2) 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Nursery Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 14 - 6
    C5
    Prix Optional Claiming Handicap (Class 2) 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 13
    C6
    Prix Handicap Class 5 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Fillies' Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Handicap Class 6 21:30 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 5