Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 11/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Bohemia Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 3 - 12 - 8
    C2
    Prix Freia 19:34 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix Hera Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Gordonia 20:50 • Trot monté • 1 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Gudrun 21:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 16 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Ingeborg 21:44 • Trot monté • 15 - 9 - 12 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Josephina 22:11 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 14 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • LAVAL – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Chapelle Anthenaise 12:00 • Trot monté • 1 - 16 - 5 - 10 - 15
    C2
    Prix D'ahuille 12:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 13 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Saint Berthevin 13:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 16
    C4
    Prix Loiron 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 16 - 6 - 12
    C5
    Prix D'entrammes 14:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 5 - 6 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Nuille Sur Vicoin 14:41 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix De L'huisserie 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 16 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Montigne Le Brillant 15:49 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 6 - 14 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Top Of The Charm 11:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Championnat Des Trotteurs Hollandais 12:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Gretha Posthumus 12:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Finale Regio Challenge Grasbanen 13:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 10 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix Belle Bonanza 13:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Van Mossel Autolease 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Breeders Course Tweejarigen 14:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Salle Du Sycomore 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Montignette 14:24 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Salle Du Sphynx 14:58 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Le Fabuleux 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Survilliers 16:06 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 14 - 12 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Billy Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Witz 17:14 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 17
    C8
    Prix Du Bassin Du Prince 17:49 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 18 - 5 - 17
    C9
    Prix Du Canal Des Morfondus 18:25 • Plat • 15 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:03
  • C1
    Prix Docteur Roland Charbit 16:23 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 11 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Talagrand 16:57 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Casimir Terron 17:32 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Sky Lawyer 18:07 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Vaison La Romaine 18:42 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Montmajour 19:17 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Gineste 19:50 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:20
  • C1
    Newmarket Academy Godolphin Beacon Project Cornwallis Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Godolphin Lifetime Care Oh So Sharp Stakes (Group 3) 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Godolphin Stud & Stable Staff Awards Challenge Stakes (Group 16:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Bet365 Fillies' Mile (Group 1) 16:35 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Bet365 Old Rowley Cup Handicap (Heritage Handicap) 17:10 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Godolphin Under Starters Orders Maiden Fillies' Stakes 17:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Darley Pride Stakes (Group 3) (Fillies & Mares) 18:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Ortie Blanche 18:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Castelnaudary 19:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Remi Sadet 19:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 8 - 12 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Biarritz (Gr A) 20:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Biarritz (Gr B) 20:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr A) 21:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 13 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr B) 21:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 10 - 13 - 6
    C8
    Prix Jean Bordenave 22:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 10