Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix D'ecquevilly 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Criterium De Maisons-Laffitte 14:35 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Maisons-Laffitte (Prix Du Rey) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 15 - 2 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Bonneval 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix De L'association Syndicale Du Parc (Prix Sanctus) 16:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'office De Tourisme De Maisons-Laffitte (Prix De Ma Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix De L'avenue Marengo 17:35 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'avenue Pyramide 18:07 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Tursan 18:37 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Kalymnos 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Bartavelles 11:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix Fyrial Pursuit 12:00 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 11 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix Gris De Gris 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Miraculous 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 11 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Cercle Des Phoceens (Prix Chateauneuf Le Blanc) 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Remus De La Tour 14:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CABOURG – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Catteville 12:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 14 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix D'ammeville 12:45 • Trot monté • 16 - 3 - 17 - 4 - 18
    C3
    Prix De Brainville 13:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Coquainvilliers 13:45 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Blainville Sur Orne 14:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Creully 14:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Loucelles 15:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 15 - 14 - 6
    C8
    Prix D'airel Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix La Chapelle Des Marais 16:42 • Plat • 14 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Nantes 17:17 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 16
    C3
    Prix Hip'poker Tour 17:52 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Croisic 18:22 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De St Malo 18:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Saint Lyphard 19:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Remblai 20:05 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix Saint-Andre Des Eaux 20:35 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Caballo Arabe 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Caballo Silla Argentino 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Federación Equestre Argentina 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix Caballo Polo Argentino 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C9
    Prix Caballo Criollo 21:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C10
    Prix Asoc. Argentina De Monta A La Amazona 21:45 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C11
    Prix Suipacha 22:15 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • USA-YONKERS – 00:00
  • C7
    Yonkers International Trot 21:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Harry Harvey Invitational Trot 21:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C9
    The Harry M.zweig Memorial Fund 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C10
    Prix De Vincennes 22:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • FIN-HELSINKI VERMO – 00:00
  • C9
    Championnat Européen Des 3 Ans 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C10
    Championnat Européen Des 5 Ans 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C11
    Grand Prix De L'uet 18:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 8 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:15
  • C1
    Dubai Nursery Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Godolphin Flying Start Zetland Stakes (Group 3) 15:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Dubai Autumn Stakes (Group 3) 15:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Darley Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) (Colts & Fillies) 16:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Emirates Cesarewitch Stakes (Heritage Handicap) 17:10 • Plat • 31 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Dubai British Ebf Boadicea Stakes (Listed Race) (Fillies & M 17:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Darley Stakes (Group 3) 18:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez