Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix La Course Des Bleus Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Pont Royal 14:25 • Trot monté • 15 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Pont De La Tournelle 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Place Du Canada 15:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Armand De Bellaigue Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 12 - 14 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Faubourg Saint-Honore 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Vauvert 17:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 15
    C8
    Prix De Rocamadour 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Breviere 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Blerancourt 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Melicocq 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Poggio Ricco 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Divette 14:07 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 12 - 13 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Ruines De Champlieu Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 17 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Clairiere De L'armistice 15:17 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Rethondes 15:52 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Pimlico 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Churchill Downs 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Belmont Park 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 11 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • CABOURG – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Des Roitelets 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 13
    C2
    Prix Des Herons 17:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 1 - 7 - 14
    C3
    Prix Des Tourterelles 17:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Des Cigognes 18:12 • Trot monté • 4 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 18
    C5
    Prix Des Rossignols 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 8 - 13 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Pinsons 19:15 • Trot monté • 12 - 1 - 2 - 18 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Jasmins 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Mesanges 20:15 • Trot monté • 14 - 3 - 12 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Open De Mons (Listed Race Bel) 18:30 • Plat • 14 - 8 - 12 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Ex Philba 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Black Wolf Run 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Full Pelt 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Ferro Sensation 20:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Be 1913 B: Wathba Stallions "unluckies" Cup 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 12 - 11 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • TOULOUSE – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Francazal 13:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Mesnil 14:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ramee 14:45 • Steeple-chase • 3 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Coupe Des Pouliches 15:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Fronton 15:45 • Haies • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Mediterranee 16:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Samaritain 16:50 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rene Catusse 17:25 • Plat • 15 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'avenir (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'avenir (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Edouard Bonnet (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Edouard Bonnet (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lebarbenchon 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix General Bonnafe 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Raymond Conte -Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 14 - 4
    C8
    Prix De L'u.n.a.t. 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez