Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Chambre De Monsieur Le Prince Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 1 - 7 - 14
    C2
    Prix Des Terroirs De France 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De L'allee Massine 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Courtille Pick 5 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Montleveque 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Vergaly 16:45 • Plat • 4 - 17 - 14 - 10 - 16
    C7
    Prix Du Bois Saint-Lazare 17:20 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Grand Cabinet D'angle 17:55 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 13 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De L'ecole Militaire D'equitation 12:25 • Cross-country • 5 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix D'ury 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Colonel Jochaud Du Plessis 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Table Du Roi 14:07 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Architracks (Prix Des Genets) 14:42 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Rallye Fontainebleau 15:17 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 10 - 9 - 11
    C7
    Prix Du Grand Parquet 15:52 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Premi Bird (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 13
    C2
    Classificatoria Torneig Final Tf - A (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 11 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Classificatoria Torneig Final Tf - B (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Amphitrite 16:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Phact 17:02 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Aspasia Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Px European Trotting Schools Association 18:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Bellona 18:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 16
    C6
    Prix Ophiucus 19:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Goberta 19:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Aludra 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 2 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Madridpremium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 12 - 10 - 4
    C2
    Prix Le Trot.com -Tf -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Eurotiercetfpremium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Milan -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Miami -On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Challenge Brizy Europe 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Moskouon Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Marrakechon Line 22:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 8