Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • FEURS – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Claire Carrelage 14:25 • Trot attelé • 17 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Feurs 15:00 • Trot monté • 12 - 5 - 14 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Bar-Pmu Le Galop'in - Feurs 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Ergalis 16:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 13
    C6
    Prix Micholet Metallerie 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Conseil Departemental De La Loire 17:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel Loire Sud 17:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 13 - 5 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Rennemoulin 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix Barquette 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Victrix 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Vamos 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Banassa 14:07 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Sage Et Jolie 14:42 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Prix Leariva Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 14 - 7 - 13
    C8
    Prix Du Haras De La Hume 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 11 - 13 - 12
    C2
    Prix Track And Ball Gaming Mr 88 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Gold Circle Podcast Fm 67 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Durban View Restaurant Fm 86 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Fm 92 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Soccer Any15 Maiden Plate 15:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 68 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Florestan 16:27 • Trot attelé • 17 - 12 - 9 - 15 - 10
    C2
    Prix De La Vendee 17:02 • Trot monté • 1 - 9 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Constant Meunier Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 2 - 18 - 5
    C4
    Prix Jean Mary 18:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 16 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Bourgenay 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 17 - 1 - 13
    C6
    Prix Du Vendee Globe 19:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 6 - 17 - 14
    C7
    Prix Pierre Trichet 19:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 15 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix Ferdinand Reaud 20:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 10 - 9 - 18
  • Réunion 5 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 16:30
  • C1
    Bird Parker-Rennen 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Preis Vom Hvt 17:22 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Preis Von Le Trot 17:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix Gelsenkirchen - 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Paris-Turf- Pmu-Rennen 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Htair - Pmu-Rennen 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 10 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Moet U. Chandon - Pmu-Rennen 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Swedishman-Rennen 20:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C9
    Solea Rivilliere-Rennen 20:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Kam Shan Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Plover Cove Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 6
    C3
    Prix Shek Lei Pui Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Shek Pik Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix The American Club Challenge Cup (Handicap) 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Tai Lam Chung Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Tai Tam Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix High Island Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 8