Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Brucia Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 13 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Cyrene 19:34 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Themis Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Carina 20:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Arethusa 21:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Algina 21:44 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 7 - 11 - 8
    C7
    Prix Athamantis 22:11 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • CHARTRES – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Commune Libre Saint-Brice 12:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 11 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix Le Medaille 28 12:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Le Maryland A Leves 13:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Societe Colas 13:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Amis De L'hippodrome 14:07 • Trot monté • 4 - 5 - 12 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Domus 14:41 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 15 - 14
    C7
    Prix Residence Saint-Charles 15:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 9 - 5 - 11
    C8
    Prix Chartrexpo 15:49 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 15 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Breeders Crown J 11:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Victoriaparkwolvega.nl 12:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Equistratis 12:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Comte Dominique De Bellaigue 13:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Weststellingwerf 13:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Breeders Crown J 14:15 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Cercle De La Gloire 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Bezons 14:24 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Petrons 14:58 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 12 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Chapet 15:32 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'etang De Saint-Cucufa 16:06 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Carrieres-Sous-Bois 16:40 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix De L'avenue Madame De Sevigne Pick 5 17:14 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 15 - 16
    C8
    Prix De Carrieres-Sous-Poissy 17:49 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix De L'avenue De La Fontaine 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • AMIENS – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Hommage A Doudou 16:23 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Pmu Le Chant Des Oiseaux - Amiens 16:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Px Pmu Le Cafe De L'abbaye - St Riquier 17:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Pmu Le Cafe Du Centre - Ailly/noye 18:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 14 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Pmu Le Chiquito - Gamaches 18:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix Pmu Le Central - Troissereux 19:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Pmu Au Pacha - Amiens 19:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Pmu Le Bacchus - Saleux 20:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 6 - 4 - 2