Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:45
  • C1
    Prix Duc D'alburquerque 14:05 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Emilius 14:35 • Haies • 13 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Prince D'ecouen Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 7 - 12 - 6 - 8 - 15
    C4
    Prix Pierre De Lassus 15:50 • Haies • 4 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Mid Dancer 16:35 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Montgomery (Groupe Iii) Pick 5 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Prix Haras Du Reuilly 17:50 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Roger Soulange-Bodin 18:25 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:40
  • C1
    Criterium De Provence - Prix Lucien Planard 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Gardanne 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 15 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Lucien Frauciel 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix De L'association Province-Paris 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Cap De Jarre 13:00 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Alfred Rabaud 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix De L'ile Maire 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix D'airan 12:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Ligue De Football De Normandie-Pmu 12:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Nehou 13:15 • Trot monté • 14 - 4 - 9 - 18 - 12
    C4
    Prix Stuart 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 9 - 15 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Bourg L'abbe 14:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix D'argentre 14:52 • Trot monté • 2 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Champcerie 15:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Caen Pick 5 16:05 • Trot attelé • 17 - 3 - 12 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 17:12
  • C1
    Prix Miguel Clement 17:32 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Weppes 18:07 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Thierache 18:40 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 13 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Boulonnais 19:10 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Cambresis 19:40 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Pevele 20:10 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Flandres 20:40 • Plat • 13 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix Impression E Audacity 18:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Haras Santarem 18:55 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix Stud Estrela Energia 19:25 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Pascal Bary 19:55 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prova Especial Gloria De Campeao 20:25 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Velasquez - 1932 20:55 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Soneto 21:22 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Colita 21:49 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C9
    Prix Carioca 22:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Latero 22:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Lunar 23:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GB-ASCOT – 14:05
  • C1
    Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) 14:35 • Plat • 3 - 15 - 16 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) 15:10 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) 15:45 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Queen Elizabeth Ii Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (Br 16:20 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 16 - 13
    C5
    Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (G 17:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Balmoral Handicap (Sponsored By Qipco) 17:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 18
  • Réunion 7 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Crca Du Centre-Est 13:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    D. Desharmes-Px Rest. Prieure Anzy Gr A 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hyper Leclerc (Prix Brasserie Le Bossu ) 14:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Groupe Rave 15:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tecknyscene 15:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Voyages Girardot- Rest.prieure Anzy Gr B 16:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Elm Sante 16:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix Le Cedre 17:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez