Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix De Kildare 12:40 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Reservoirs 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Equidays Le Calvados Fete Le Cheval Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 15
    C4
    Prix Isonomy 14:20 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Lexington 14:55 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Pont D'ouilly 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Arcades 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix De L'etablissement Des Ventes Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • STRASBOURG – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Maire Chretien Glass 11:55 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 2 - 13 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La 1Ere Armee 12:25 • Cross-country • 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Bio'bric Prb P (Prix Albert Schweitzer) 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Nicolas Dieu 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix Malerba Soprema (Prix D'auteuil) 14:03 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Alphonse Bechtold 14:37 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Contades 15:17 • Haies • 4 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix Hansgrohe Aquabion (Prix De La Zorn) 15:52 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix Hanover De La Battiaz 17:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Gel De Retz 17:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Ultra Petita 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Pyramides 16:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 13 - 5 - 14
    C2
    Prix De La Porte Chaumont 16:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Sevran Pick 5 17:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Place Maubert 17:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 9 - 12 - 15
    C5
    Prix De La Porte D'issy 18:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix De L'hotel Des Monnaies 18:55 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Champ De Mars 19:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Bastille 19:55 • Trot monté • 12 - 7 - 11 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Toccata De Godrel 18:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Ben Hur 19:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Siroco 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Nemo 20:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Glory Star Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Sir John Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Flying Elite Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix Green Luck Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Windicator Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix The Longines Cup (Handicap) 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Dordenma Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix Speed Vision Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C9
    Prix Ivictory Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 1 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Nevada Ii 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Pont Neuf 14:35 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cheri Bibi 15:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Necor 15:40 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Laborde 16:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jean-Jacques Piquet 16:45 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Clemence Isaure 17:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez