Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 25/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Juno Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 1 - 3 - 15
    C2
    Prix Pierre Van Troyen 19:34 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Pays De Gex Aglo (Prix Orionis) Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 15 - 14 - 16
    C4
    Prix Louis Cauchois 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Marcel Dejean 21:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Gisella 21:44 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 14 - 4 - 15
    C7
    Prix Corduba 22:11 • Trot monté • 9 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Luna Wells 12:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix La Koumia 12:30 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Francis Chene - Asselco 13:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Potardiere (Prix Pmu "la Cravache D'or" - Cholet) 13:30 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Loire 14:07 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Chateau D'angers 14:41 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Rabelais 15:15 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Bernard Guy 15:49 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • GER-KREFELD – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar 12:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Extra-Tipp 12:45 • Plat • 14 - 8 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Stadt-Spiegel Krefeld 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 13
    C4
    Prix Des Kaiserstuhler Winzervereins ... 13:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Krefelds Bester Stall Fur Gutes Wohnen 14:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Der Sektkellerei Geldermann 14:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Weingutes Kiefer 15:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix "sport Management School" Sms (Prix Filiberto) 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Bessin (Prix First Waltz) 14:24 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Bocage (Prix Des Giroflees) 14:58 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 9 - 15 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Pays De Falaise (Prix Des Dauphines) 15:32 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Suisse Normande (Prix Des Astrees) 16:06 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Cote Fleurie (Prix Des Aubepines) 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix De La Cote De Nacre (Prix Des Crocus) 17:14 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Pays D'auge (Prix De Beneauville) Pick 5 17:49 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 2 - 13 - 5
    C9
    Prix De La Plaine De Caen (Prix De Petiville) 18:25 • Plat • 11 - 14 - 6 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix De Franceville 16:23 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 7 - 13 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Goelands 16:57 • Trot monté • 17 - 15 - 13 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Equidays (Prix Des Faisans) 17:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 8 - 12 - 15
    C4
    Prix Des Corneilles 18:07 • Trot monté • 1 - 18 - 11 - 7 - 16
    C5
    Prix Des Bergeronnettes 18:42 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Fauville En Caux 19:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Des Orchidees 19:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Pigeons 20:32 • Trot monté • 14 - 12 - 8 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Syndicat Des Eleveurs 16:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Syndicat Des Proprietaires 17:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Federation Regionale Des Courses 17:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Federation Nationale Des Courses 18:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Comite Regional Du Galop 18:30 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Conseil Du Galop 19:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De L'association Des Jockeys 19:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez