Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Belle De Nuit 14:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Diatome 14:35 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Val D'oise Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 14 - 13 - 6
    C4
    Criterium De Saint-Cloud 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Perth 16:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Flore 17:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Finale Du Galop Tour Inter-Regional (Gti) 17:35 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Val D'or Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix D'arudy 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Billere 11:30 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest 12:00 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Faust 12:30 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Lons 13:00 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Gabaston 13:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 15
    C7
    Prix Du Pic D'ossau 14:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Sablonnets 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Atelier Coqlico 12:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Un Enfant Par La Main 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Grand Prix De Nantes (15Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop) 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De L'avenir 14:17 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Madame Claude Rouget 14:52 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix France Bleu Loire Ocean (Prix De Richebourg) 15:32 • Haies • 3 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix President Michel Bodiguel Grand Steeple-Chase De Loire- 16:07 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • REIMS – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix D'halloween 16:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 16 - 14 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Nouvel An Celtique 17:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 12 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Gd Prix Du Champagne Beatrix De Gimbres Pick 5 17:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 12 - 13 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Enfants 18:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Grimoire 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix De L'heure D'hiver 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Toussaint 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'automne 20:30 • Trot monté • 15 - 14 - 11 - 13 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Soy Carambolo 2014 18:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fuego E Hierro 2010 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Life Of Victory 2007-2009 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Storm Mayor 2006 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 7 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Storm Mayor 2006 (2°Turno) 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Eyeofthetiger 2008 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Fragotero 2013 21:12 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Eyeofthetiger 2008 (2°Turno) 21:39 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C9
    Prix Must Go On 2016 22:06 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Puerto Escondido 2017 22:33 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix John Dual 2000 23:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Rabid In The Rye 2012 23:27 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Los Haras 23:57 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Copa De Oro 00:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Jockey Club Fashion Day 01:12 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Matador Marshal 2005 01:42 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Grand Vitesse 2002 / 2004 02:12 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GB-DONCASTER – 14:15
  • C1
    Doncaster Stakes (Listed Race) 14:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Scott Dobson Memorial Nursery Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Vertem Very Different Stockbrokers Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Colts & Fillies) 16:25 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    Doncaster Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Yates Drywall Ltd Optional Claiming Handicap 17:35 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Break From The Field With Vertem Apprentice Jockeys' Trainin 18:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CAVAILLON – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Cabellio 14:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jacqueline Attard 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Raphael Balester 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Marcel Fouque 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Carpentras 16:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Martin Elie - Prix Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 15 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Albert Josselme 17:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Jacques Brion 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Saveuse (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Saveuse (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Bernard Delamarre 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 4 - 14 - 12
    C5
    Prix Des Animations D'halloween 21:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Auguste Arson 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Louis Grenet 22:30 • Trot monté • 14 - 16 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Gerard Portois 23:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 15 - 7 - 13