Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Miesque 13:10 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Seine-Et-Oise Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Neauphle-Le-Chateau 14:25 • Plat • 13 - 15 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Neauphle-Le-Vieux 15:00 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Chateau De Maisons-Laffitte Pick 5 15:35 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Parc De Maisons-Laffitte 16:10 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 13 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Pavillon Des Gardes Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 5 - 12 - 4
    C8
    Prix De L'hotel Royal 17:20 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Www.courseschevaux.fr 12:25 • Cross-country • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Colonel Robert Labouche 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Chambre De Commerce Et D'industrie De Seine Et Ma 13:25 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix Du Conseil Municipal De Champagne Sur Seine 14:07 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Debucher 14:42 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Gerard De Marisy 15:17 • Haies • 1 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Lancer 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Elsa 16:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Felicitas 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Irma 17:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Angelina 18:12 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix Ariadne 18:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Justicia 19:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Lameia 19:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Euterpe 20:15 • Trot monté • 11 - 12 - 2 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 17:35
  • C1
    Prix Haras Du Ma 17:55 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Cuisery 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Rize 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Yumpal 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Des Aiglons 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Pietro 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix De L'isere 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Drome 21:30 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 13 - 9 - 7