Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Cevennes Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Bellerive 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Maure De Bretagne 15:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 16 - 13 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Soulac Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 13 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Cher 16:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 11 - 3 - 7 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Dorat 16:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Fouilloy 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 8 - 14 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Clematites 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 12 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Pleben 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix De L'aqueduc De L'avre 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Chloris 13:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Sagaro 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Frascati 14:07 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Tunnel De Saint-Cloud Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Courtrai 15:17 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Viaduc De Saint-Cloud 15:52 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Wa Mei Shan Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix Tin Ha Shan Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix Tsim Mei Fung Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Tsim Mei Fung Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Tiu Yue Yung Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Hebe Hill Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Pyramid Hill Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Shek Uk Shan Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De La Region Des Pays De Loire (Prix Pierre Percee) 16:27 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Club Photo De Pornichet (Prix Charles Du Luart) 17:02 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix Halloween (Prix Moulin D'argent) 17:37 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 13
    C4
    Prix Pont Saillant 18:12 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 3 - 15 - 16
    C5
    Prix Federation Francaise Du Batiment 44 (Le Guales De Mezau 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Point P (Prix De Bagueneau) 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Sonepar Connect Saint-Nazaire (Prix Ondine) 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Final Torneig Trotador Frances (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Memorial Bartolome Estelrich (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Premi Villeneuve Sur Lot (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 1 - 13 - 5
    C4
    Premi Auberive (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 00:00
  • C6
    Prix Carrick Inn Hotel Class 3 Hcp 11:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Jansz Corporate Marquee Maiden/class 1 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Jacksons Security Newmarket 27Th November Benchmark 66 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix La Grace Dieu 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Toulouse Fm - Prix Patte D'oie 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix D'esquirol 15:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Steeple-Chase D'automne Dynavena Ceres Nutrition 15:45 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Castelbajac 16:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Newmarket 16:50 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 2 - 12 - 7
    C7
    Prix Georges Sicard 17:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Bellerive 18:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez