Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Capucines 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Venus De Paris - Grand Prix Des Femmes Jockeys Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Masseliere 14:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Parc Des Princes 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Palais Des Congres 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Maison Blanche Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 14 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Square Severine 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Route Des Dames 17:20 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Torrestrella 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Philippe Du Vivier 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Brede 12:25 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 10 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Pauillac 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C5
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge Classic-Hh. Sheik Zbs Al 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Michel Reglade 14:07 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Jacques Meilhan Bordes 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 13
    C8
    Prix Pierre Valentin 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C9
    Prix Bellus Mareilhac 15:52 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 11 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-VAAL – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Workriders Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 16 - 10 - 14 - 8
    C4
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate 13:20 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Save The Date Gauteng Summer Cup 30 November Middle Sta 14:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Book For Charity Mile Day 2 November Mr 72 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix International Jockey's Challenge 16 November Graduation 15:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Saturday 9 November Mr 88 Handica 15:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Sainghin En Weppes 16:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 12 - 4 - 14
    C2
    Prix De La Bassee 17:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Hellemmes Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Grand Prix Du Nord Des 5 Ans 18:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Frelinghien 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 16 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Lesquin 19:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Lomme 19:45 • Trot monté • 16 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Lezennes 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Maurice Uzel - Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 15 - 12 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Treille 18:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 7 - 14 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Fontanille 19:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 1 - 12 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Vernegues 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Clos Simonette 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Malmousque 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 5 - 8 - 16
    C7
    Prix D'avignon 21:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 16 - 1 - 12