Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 02/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:10
  • C1
    119Eme Prix De France 13:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Congress 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Haras D'etreham - Prix Bournosienne 14:35 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Salon Du Cheval De Paris 2019 (Prix Cacao) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 13 - 6 - 12
    C5
    Grand Prix D'automne Pick 5 15:50 • Haies • 5 - 10 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'association Nationale Des Turfistes (Prix Oeneas) 16:25 • Haies • 7 - 9 - 5 - 17 - 2
    C7
    Prix Robert Weill 16:55 • Haies • 8 - 12 - 2 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MULHEIM – 10:15
  • C1
    Prix Burger King-Rennen 10:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Preis Der Rp Gebaudereinigung 11:15 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Fahr-Zeit Personalleasing 11:45 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix Gourmetage-Rennen 12:30 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Rp Gruppe 76. Silbernes Band Der Ruhr 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Sales Force Race 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fugaro Season's End 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Preis Der Stadt Mulheim An Der Ruhr 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Preis Der Firma Spodeck Fassadenprofi 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • DURTAL – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix De Malpaire 10:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix President Poirier Grand St-Ch-C-C De Durtal 11:00 • Cross-country • 8 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Mathefelon 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Pesage 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 14 - 3 - 12 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Rairies-Gd Steeple-Chase De Durtal 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix De L'aubriere 13:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 14 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Chambier 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LA ROCHELLE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Lea Nature 12:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Restaurant "le Bugatti" 12:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Restaurant "la Croisette" 13:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 5 - 2 - 12 - 11
    C4
    Prix Nissan - Groupe Pigeon 13:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Prix Du Bar-Pmu "le Nemrod" 14:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 14:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Allianz Agence De Chatelaillon 15:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 2
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 1 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix De Ratonneau 16:40 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Serena 17:10 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Pelissanne 17:40 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Chateau De L'emperi 18:10 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix De L'estacade 18:40 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix D'endoume 19:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Miramas 19:40 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 16:00
  • C1
    Preis Von Vesoul - Amateurfahren 16:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Preis Von Divonne-Les-Bains 16:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Preis Von Moulins - Trotteur Francais - Pmu-Rennen Start Der 17:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 8 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Preis Von Strasbourg - Pmu-Rennen 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Preis Von Vichy - Pmu-Rennen 18:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Preis Von Aix Les Baines - Pmu-Rennen 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Wettstar November-Pokal - Pmu-Rennen 19:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Wettstar-November-Challenge - Amateurfahren 19:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 9 - 11 - 8
    C9
    November-Trabreiten - Trabreiten 20:25 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C10
    Preis Von Parilly - Pmu-Rennen 20:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • SANTA ANITA – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Breeders' Cup Filly And Mare Sprint 19:57 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint 20:35 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile 21:12 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Maker's Mark Breeders' Cup Filly And Mare Turf 21:56 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 12
    C8
    Prix Breeders'cup Sprint 22:38 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C9
    Prix Tvg Breeders'cup Mile 23:22 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 14
    C10
    Prix Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff 00:02 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C11
    Prix Longines Breeders' Cup Turf 00:42 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C12
    Prix Longines Breeders' Cup Classic 01:46 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 1