Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Lesparre Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Bacqueville 14:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Castelsarrasin 15:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'amiens Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 16 - 15 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'arcachon 16:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Reynolds 16:45 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Morlaix 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix D'angers 17:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Hubert Nouvellet 11:55 • Cross-country • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Tremblay 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Louis Tresca 12:55 • Haies • 6 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Morel-Journel 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Course De Haies D'automne 14:07 • Haies • 8 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Baguenault De Puchesse 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Calderon (Prix Saumon) 15:17 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Feyssine 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C9
    Handicap De Lyon Pick 5 16:27 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Bâle 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Grand Prix D'automne (13E Étape Du Cnt) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Lucerne 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Grand Prix Des 3 Ans 13:35 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Sitterdorf 14:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:42
  • C1
    Prix De Wambrechies 17:02 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 7 - 11 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Cysoing 17:37 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Madeleine 18:12 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Prix Leon Voltera 18:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Tourcoing 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix D'halluin 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Lille 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Bastian 18:30 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Bajo Cero 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C3
    Prix Brandivino 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Beluno 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Bella Es 20:30 • Plat • 15 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Brols 21:00 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 1 - 12 - 6
    C7
    Prix Barranquera 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 13 - 9 - 2