Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 06/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • NANTES – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Instagram Hippodromenantes 13:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 5 - 16 - 3
    C2
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Www.hippodrome-Nantes.fr 14:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 5 - 15 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Pmu Le Speak Easy 15:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Moet Et Chandon 15:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 15 - 6 - 13
    C6
    Prix Oniris Nantes 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 11
    C7
    Grand Prix Synergie 16:45 • Trot monté • 12 - 5 - 11 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Facebook Hippodrome De Nantes Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 10 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • CHANTILLY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'allee Sans Souci 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix De L'embarcadere 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Grand Prix Du Nord 13:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Seigneurerie 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Croix Marquet 14:07 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 13 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Bergerie Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 14 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Croix Saint-Rieuil 15:17 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Parc A Moutons 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Harbour Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix Fleming Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Harbour Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix The Lawasia Cup (Handicap) 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix Gloucester Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Harbour Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix Jaffe Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Lockhart Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix O'brien Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Des Saintes Maries 16:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 8 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Provence 17:02 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C3
    Prix Koenigsberg 17:37 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C4
    Comite Regional Du Trot - Vans Barbot 18:12 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 14
    C5
    Prix De La Camargue 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 16 - 11 - 15 - 6
    C6
    Prix Frederic Mistral 19:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Redon 19:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 9 - 15 - 14
    C8
    Prix Des Gardians 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Guiem Coll 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Prix Malone 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Leviatan 19:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 11 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Holy Bowl 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Campio De Campions 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 10:20
  • C6
    Prix Newsxpress Georgetown Class 1 Hcp 10:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Longford Newsagency Bm66 Hcp 11:30 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Prospect Marketplace Newsagency Maiden Cl1 12:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 2