Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Ceres Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Norma 19:34 • Trot monté • 2 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 12
    C3
    Prix Gemma Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 8 - 14 - 4
    C4
    Px Hip'poker Tour Vincennes (Px Gerda) 20:47 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 11 - 13 - 14
    C5
    Px Salon Cheval Paris 2019 (Px Palatia) 21:14 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 12 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Sophia 21:41 • Trot monté • 7 - 14 - 15 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Campanus 22:06 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 12 - 8 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Porania (Prix Du Theatre Imperial Du Chateau De Fontain 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Carrefour Du Nid De L'aigle 13:00 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Route Amelie 13:30 • Haies • 2 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Mont Ussy 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Simplon 14:41 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Andre Parot 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Paiute 15:49 • Haies • 2 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • LE MANS – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Reine Berengere 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C2
    Prix Useful 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Chef De Clan 13:50 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Longchamp 14:24 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 14
    C5
    Prix Des Hunaudieres 14:58 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 14 - 13
    C6
    Prix Yves Lalleman Pick 5 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 14 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 16:06 • Plat • 15 - 6 - 4 - 14 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Sarthe 16:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Jules Leroyer 16:23 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 14
    C2
    Prix Rene Sauleau 16:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 7 - 15 - 10
    C3
    Prix Marcel Dejean 17:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Raoul Boudeau 18:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 9 - 15 - 14
    C5
    Prix Gaston Tremaudan 18:42 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Pmu Le Bretagne 19:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Pmu Le Cafe Des Sports 19:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 5 - 16 - 2
    C8
    Prix Pmu Au 80 20:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 5 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix L'amiral Mauzun 17:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 10 - 14 - 8
    C2
    Maasland Gigantenmarathon 17:48 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 13 - 16 - 12
    C3
    Prix Des Géants 18:22 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Giganten Finale Merwestaal Talent Challenge 18:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 5
    C5
    Giganten Finale Payday Winner Challenge 19:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Mohawk Mile 19:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Heracles Associates Partners Monté Giganten 20:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Giganten Finale Boko Champions Challenge 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C9
    Prix Bellino Ii 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C10
    Vpw Vierjarigen Challenge 21:53 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Amateurgiganten 22:16 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SAINT GALMIER – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Asse (Prix Paris-Turf- Prix Jean Boulard) 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Cafes Chapuis (Prix Groupe Carrus) 19:00 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Internache Saint Cyprien ( Source Badoit) 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Stemp 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 16
    C5
    Prix By My Car - Prix Poele Concept 20:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 18 - 14 - 4
    C6
    Prix De L'essor (Gr A) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 15 - 14 - 1
    C7
    Prix De L'essor (Gr B) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix De L'essor (Gr C) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 13 - 11 - 10
    C9
    Px Loire Aux Trois Vignobles-Rouge Gorge 22:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 12