Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Louis Tillaye 14:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Reine Du Corta 14:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix D'argentan Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Languedoc 15:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Abel Bassigny 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix Atlantic Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 2 - 12 - 16
    C7
    Prix De Colombes 17:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Beauvais 18:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 12 - 9 - 2
    C9
    Prix D'oraison 18:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Pomerol 11:00 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Chapeau Rouge 11:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Verdelais 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 9 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Floirac 12:30 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Bertrand Du Vivier 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 16 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix Amedee De Carayon Latour 13:30 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 11
    C7
    Prix Fernand Soubagne 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Gironde 14:30 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Antivari 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Douve 12:45 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 7 - 4 - 11
    C3
    Prix Baron Henry De Montesquieu 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix D'eaubonne 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Gay Mecene 14:17 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Denisy 14:52 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Plateau De Saclay 15:32 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 14
    C8
    Prix De La Vallee De Chevreuse Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 17 - 16 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De La Cride 16:42 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Sainte-Anne 17:17 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Moustier 17:52 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Criee 18:27 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix D'orange 19:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 12 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Nimes 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Sainte-Croix 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Hoy Por Hoy 19:15 • Plat • 15 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Hip Hurra 19:45 • Plat • 14 - 7 - 15 - 6 - 13
    C3
    Prix Colectividad Arabe De Chile 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Heredero 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera 21:12 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Heredado 21:39 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 5 - 14 - 10
    C7
    Prix Hully Gully 22:06 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 8