Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 10/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:30
  • C1
    Steeple-Chase National Des Anglo Arabes 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Sambristan 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Robert De Lipowski 14:00 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Sytaj 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Marc Antony Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix General Donnio 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Renaud Du Vivier (Grande Course De Haies Des 4 Ans) Pick 5 16:25 • Haies • 9 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Tournay 17:00 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-KREFELD – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar.de Prasentiert Den Preis Des 4. ... 10:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix "krefelder Fur Krefeld" Preis Der Brauerei ... 11:20 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix German Racing-Trophy 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix Preis Des G.o.l.d. Gartenstadt Olympisches ... 12:20 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Rondofood Gmbh & Co.kg 12:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Preis Der Brauerei Kerkow 13:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Großer Preis Von Bamberg - Herzog Von ... 13:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Herbert Cohn Gedachtnis-Jagdrennen 14:25 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-VIENNE – 10:35
  • C1
    Jubiläumspreis Des Linzer Trv 11:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Vindobona Handikap 2019 11:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Freundschaftspreis Linzer Traberzucht 12:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Global Entertainment Trophy - Elim 1 12:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Linzer Mariendom-Rennen 13:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Pöstlingberg-Rennen 13:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Anton Poschacher Gedenkrennen 2019 14:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Franz Grussmann Gedenkrennen 14:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Global Entertainment Trophy - Elim 2 15:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'agen 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Dream With Me 12:35 • Trot monté • 15 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 14
    C3
    Prix De Graignes 13:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Toulouse 13:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Beaumont De Loma 14:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 12 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Sauternes 14:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 15 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 15:32 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 17 - 16 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Chateau Chantegrive Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 2 - 12 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 15:40
  • C1
    Premi Ole Ole Mixo 16:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Rhea De Viette (Premium) 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 13 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Premi Joan Mora Gornals (Premium) 17:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Critèrium Dels 5 Anys (Premium) 17:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Premi Ecu D'or D (Premium) 18:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Premi Farrutx 18:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Soyeux 19:15 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • BEL-MONS – 17:05
  • C1
    Prix John Mccrae 17:35 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Poppies 18:10 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Coquelicot 18:40 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Valmue 19:10 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Mohn 19:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Klaproos 20:10 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix M-Bilar Eskilstuna 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Agria 13:20 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Micke Sundstroms Entreprenad 13:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Profeel 14:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Equi Tours - Amatorpriset 14:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Misty Trotting - Stolopp 15:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ica Maxi Eskilstuna - Breeders' Crown - Treariga Hingst 15:23 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix Olof Brodin 15:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Granngarden - Breeders' Crown - Treariga Ston, Final 16:08 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 3
    C10
    Prix Chapel Hill - Fyraaringslopp 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Eskilstuna Kommun - Breeders' Crown - Fyraariga Ston, F 16:53 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 12 - 11
    C12
    Prix Menhammar Stuteri - Breeders' Crown - Fyraariga Hingsta 17:16 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 8 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Roy D'espagne 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Croix De Rognac (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Croix De Rognac (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Margaillans 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Monjustin (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Monjustin (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Andre Faure - Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 13 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix D'aleria 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Massabielle 12:30 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Restaurant Prieure Anzy Le Duc 13:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spinazze Sarl 13:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Voyages - Girardot 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Restaurant Du Val D'or 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Assurances Axa 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Le Grand Charolais - Communaute De 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 14 - 15 - 5
    C8
    Prix Maconnerie Morais Alfred 16:00 • Cross-country • 10 Partants
    Pariez