Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • TOULOUSE – 14:15
  • C1
    Criterium Du Languedoc - Prix Bernard De Marmiesse 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De Toulouse - Prix Toulouse Fm Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Fille De L'air 15:50 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Depeche Du Midi (Prix De La Ville De Cugnaux) 16:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Republique Du Senegal (Prix De Saint-Cyprien) 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Fram (Prix Quartier De Saint-Cyprien) Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Volvo Boreal Automobiles - Gd National Des Anglo-Arabes 18:10 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix Movida (Prix D'assezat) 18:45 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • STRASBOURG – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'europe 11:00 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Albert Riedinger 11:30 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Haras De Montier En Der 12:00 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Agriteam(Prix Du Rhin) 12:30 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Cloture 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Haras De Rosieres-Aux-Salines 13:30 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Haras De Strasbourg 14:00 • Plat • 15 - 11 - 16 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Pascal Herve 14:30 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Paulette Rolland (Prix Speranza) 12:15 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Styrax 12:45 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Colonel D'englesqueville 13:15 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Lycoming 13:45 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Hague 14:17 • Haies • 7 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix Daniel Merle 14:52 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Roger Saint 15:32 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C8
    Grand Steeple Chase-Cross-Country De Compiegne 16:07 • Cross-country • 6 - 10 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Radio Scoop -Prix Ourasi 16:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 15
    C2
    Prix Hôtel Ibis Lyon-Est-Prix Bellino Ii Pick 5 17:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Px La Route De La Soie - Prix Roquepine 17:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Instagram@leshippodromesdelyon- Abo Volo 18:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Cie Les Cavaliers Du Sud - Px Gelinotte 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix D'hiver 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Kaiser Trot 20:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Hadol Du Vivier 20:30 • Trot attelé • 17 - 4 - 14 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Hijo Del Viento 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 13 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix Hungaro 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix Hipótesis 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Fotooficial.cl 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Homero 21:12 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Haragán 21:39 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • LA CAPELLE – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'armistice 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix La Villa Pasques 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Henri Desmontils 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Flamme Environnement 14:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Flamme Assainissement (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Flamme Assainissement (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Donneurs D'organes De L'aisne 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • NIMES – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix De L'esterel 12:30 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Courbiers - Le Cigalon 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Giniez 13:30 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix France Bleu 14:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix France Bleu Gard Lozere - Prix Isopani 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jeannine Ximay 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Henri Julien - Prix Vans Barbot 15:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 16
    C8
    Prix Paul Maubon 16:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez