Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix Jardy 13:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 1
    C2
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 16 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Jean-Francois Maury 14:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 16 - 15 - 14 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Langon-Libourne 15:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 14
    C5
    Prix Marquise De Moratalla 15:35 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C6
    Prix Fandango 16:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Yves Bournazel 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 11
    C8
    Prix Moet & Chandon 17:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 13 - 15 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Premi Enghien (Premium) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Premi Nathan Twist (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C3
    Premi Club Hípic D'artà (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 11 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Usages 11:55 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 11
    C2
    Prix De La Vallee De L'automne 12:25 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Gateliere 12:55 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Charlemont 13:25 • Plat • 17 - 6 - 7 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Baliviere 14:07 • Plat • 11 - 14 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Yacowlef 14:42 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C7
    Prix Du Pont Du Canal Des Druides Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Parc Du Manoir 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Thisbe 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Mebsuta Pick 5 17:02 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 5 - 13 - 9
    C3
    Prix Laetitia 17:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 10 - 12 - 6
    C4
    Prix Menkalinan 18:12 • Trot monté • 1 - 7 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix Florentina 18:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Silesia 19:15 • Trot monté • 16 - 13 - 9 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Gyptis 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 9 - 14 - 13
    C8
    Prix Psyche 20:15 • Trot monté • 11 - 13 - 10 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 17:55 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 13
    C2
    Prix Mohawks -Tf 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 10 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Atikamekw -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 11 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Challenge Brizy Europe 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 11 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Cris -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Mohawks -Tf 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix Micmacs -On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Inuits -On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C9
    Prix Amazones -Al 21:55 • Trot monté • 5 Partants
    Pariez