Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Calliope Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 12 - 7 - 15
    C2
    Prix Circinus 19:34 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 9 - 14 - 13
    C3
    Prix Mizar Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 15 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Vulpecula 20:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Frizza 21:17 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 16
    C6
    Prix Siwa 21:44 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 6 - 12 - 5
    C7
    Prix Hyperion 22:11 • Trot monté • 1 - 10 - 13 - 8 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Urgence 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Tanerko 12:30 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Fiterari 13:00 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rheingold 13:30 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Mesnil-Villement 14:07 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Haras D'ouilly 14:41 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Chemoitou 15:15 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Manoir Pick 5 15:49 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Des Amazones 12:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Sensive 13:15 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Bretagne 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Saint Malo 14:24 • Haies • 9 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 5
    C5
    Prix Roger Chaignon 14:58 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Cabinet Guillet Bouju Associes (Prix Gba) 15:32 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Des Foies Gras Biraben 16:06 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Vice-President Gilles Tartoue 16:40 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix De Quesnoy Sur Deule 16:23 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 10 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Houplines 16:57 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 12 - 13 - 17
    C3
    Grand Prix Du Nord Des 4 Ans 17:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Wattignies 18:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 15 - 11 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Ronchin 18:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 16
    C6
    Prix De Perenchies 19:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Linselles 19:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 13 - 14 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Lompret 20:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 16:44
  • C1
    Regio Challenge Grasbanen 17:14 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 16 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix Eridan 17:49 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Blé Du Gers 18:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Jofferprijs K 18:59 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Jansma Drachten 19:34 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Ab Vakwerk 20:09 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Glas Diergeneeskunde 20:44 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Wensink 21:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Jonkerprijs K 21:35 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez