Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Falzarego 12:00 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix Elseneur 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Thuya 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Beaugency 13:30 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 10 - 14
    C5
    Prix Robert Bates 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 9 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Metatero 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Francois De Ganay Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 8 - 10 - 2 - 15 - 14
    C8
    Prix Gerard Philippeau 15:50 • Haies • 9 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Prix Boum Pick 5 16:25 • Haies • 8 - 12 - 1 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Air Mauritius Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 10
    C3
    Prix The Racing Association Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 20 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Monaco Million Maiden Sprint 12:30 • Plat • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Citizen Mr 72 Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sun Carnival City Fm 76 Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Longbeach, A Sun Resort, Mauritius Mr 84 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix World Sports Betting Mr 83 Handicap 15:28 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Save The Date Gauteng Summer Cup 30 November Middle Sta 16:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • DURTAL – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Henri De Charette 10:30 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix P. Charlery De La Masseliere 11:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 11 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Chateau Du Verger 11:30 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Printemps 12:00 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Philippe Et Yann Roy 12:30 • Cross-country • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Geoffroy De La Celle 13:00 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Georges Du Breil 13:30 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Le Bistrot Du Pavillon 12:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 15 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Pierre Casamayou 12:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 14 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Pierre Hunault 13:15 • Trot monté • 15 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Maurice Garrot 13:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 2 - 14 - 5
    C5
    Prix Oxygene Radio 14:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Paris Turf 14:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 13
    C7
    Prix Georges Lambert 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 11 - 9
    C8
    Prix Champagne-Jean-Launois.fr Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 8 - 13 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:22
  • C1
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Marcq-En-Baroeul 16:42 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Guy Leclercq 17:17 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Compiegne 17:52 • Plat • 11 - 14 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Croise-Laroche 18:27 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 13 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix France Galop 19:00 • Plat • 10 - 14 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Paul-Noel Delahoutre 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Dieppe 20:00 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Rouen 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • MAR-CASABLANCA – 00:00
  • C6
    Grand Prix Des Eleveurs 17:00 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Grand Prix De Sa Majeste Le Roi Mohammed Vi 17:35 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Grand Prix De La Sorec - Defi Du Galop 18:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • PER-LIMA – 06:15
  • C1
    Prix Condicional 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Condicional 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Condicional 19:45 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Condicional 20:15 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 2
    C5
    Prix Condicional 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix Condicional 21:12 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 14
    C7
    Prix Handicap 21:39 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • NIMES – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Christian Fornaroli 12:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Didier Fortunet 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gelinotte (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Sanary 14:00 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gelinotte (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cyborg 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nimes 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Embiez 16:00 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Du Vistre - Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 7 - 11 - 3