Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 17/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Coupe Des Amateurs (Gr A) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 14
    C2
    Prix Jean Maurice Beteau 14:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 3 - 12 - 7
    C3
    Coupe Des Amateurs (Gr B) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Gd Px De Bretagne - La Course Des Bleus Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 7 - 12 - 8
    C5
    Prix Case Ih (Prix De Cosse Le Vivien) Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 16 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Boissy-Saint-Leger Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 1 - 16 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Brioude 17:00 • Trot monté • 4 - 5 - 11 - 12 - 9
    C8
    Prix D'azay Le Rideau 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 5 - 13 - 10
    C9
    Prix De Senonnes 18:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 5 - 15 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • AUT-VIENNE – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Enghien 11:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Marseille 11:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Vincennes 11:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Cagnes-Sur-Mer 12:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Cabourg 12:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Freundschaftspreis Wiener Trabrenn Verein 13:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Maidenrennen 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Josef Milota Gedenkrennen 14:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Amazonen-Cup 2019 Des Tsk 14:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Tour Trotteur Français 15:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Henry Blanc 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Henri Chapelle 13:07 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Delahante 13:42 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Grand Prix De Marseille 14:17 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Paul Gautier 14:52 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Plages Gaston Defferre-Un Enfant Par La Main 15:32 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Pointe Rouge 16:07 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • BEL-KUURNE – 13:35
  • C1
    Prix Colonel Darby 14:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gp Van De Deputatie West-Vlaanderen 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jecquini 15:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Werkkledij Rammantzwevezele 15:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bingoal 16:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kepi Du Tanu -Tf -Premium 16:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Jail Du Vivier -Tf -Premium 17:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Regine Drossaert -Tf -Premium 17:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • HK-SHA TIN – 04:45
  • C1
    Prix Morse Park Handicap 05:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sha Tin Park Handicap 05:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hong Kong Park Handicap 06:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kowloon Tsai Park Handicap 06:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kowloon Park Handicap 07:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Jockey Club Mile 07:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix The Jockey Club Cup 08:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix The Jockey Club Sprint 08:50 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C9
    Prix Penfold Park Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C10
    Prix Victoria Park Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 4 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix De Cauzac-Trophee Tennis De Table Passageois 13:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Teste De Buch-Trophee Apiculteur Auzeral 14:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pierre-Valentin Mozimann 14:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Partenaires 15:15 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean-Marie Hebrard 15:45 • Haies • 10 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Gd Cross Country De La Garenne-Px Jean-Claude Chassenard 16:15 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Comite Departemental D'equitation 47 16:45 • Cross-country • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LYON LA SOIE – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Alouettes 12:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Perdreaux (Gr A) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Perdreaux (Gr B) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De L'herault 14:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Colverts 14:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Grives 15:05 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Passereaux 15:45 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Val De Saone 16:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 13 - 3 - 14