Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Montignac-Charente Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Miramont De Guyenne 14:25 • Trot monté • 1 - 5 - 14 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'angles 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 15 - 12 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Loudun Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 13 - 12 - 10
    C5
    Prix Edmond Henry 16:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Barenton 16:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 9 - 12 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Castelnaudary 17:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Jussy 17:55 • Trot monté • 6 - 13 - 9 - 12 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Colonel Beaujean 12:25 • Cross-country • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Route Des Deux Soeurs 12:55 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Planet Sushi A Fontainebleau 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix Princesse D'anjou 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Patrice Quenedey 14:42 • Haies • 13 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Comte Antoine De Gontaut-Biron 15:17 • Haies • 5 - 11 - 7 - 12 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Thomery 15:52 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Côte D'azur 12:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Normandie 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Mayenne 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De L'obelisque Pick 5 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Belsunce 17:02 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Antoine Nucera 17:37 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Bignones 18:12 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Saignon 18:45 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Cyclamens 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Denis Bensussan 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix Doctor Si 18:30 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Darico 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix Desnivel 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 11 - 3 - 13
    C4
    Prix Dodone 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C5
    Prix Dancer Blake 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Doña Madona 21:00 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix Jorge Baraona P. 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 7