Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 19/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Boucle D'en Haut 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Foret De L'isle-Adam 13:10 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix Du Paddock Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 15 - 10 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Prix Magdelene 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Herod 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Bergenrie 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Du Manege 16:10 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Foret De Carnelle Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 13 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Du Minervois 11:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 17 - 16 - 15 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Cap Corse 12:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 12 - 16 - 13
    C3
    Prix D'eure-Et-Loir 12:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 18 - 15 - 16 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Franche-Comte 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 12 - 6 - 13
    C5
    Grand Prix Des 3 Ans 14:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Grand Prix Des 4 Ans 14:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Grand Prix Des 5 Ans 15:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Provence 15:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 11 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Dynamene 16:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 15 - 16 - 10
    C2
    Prix Titan 17:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 6 - 13 - 16
    C3
    Prix Ostara Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 12 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Thia 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 16 - 15 - 8
    C5
    Prix Leona 18:45 • Trot monté • 5 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 12
    C6
    Prix Tercidina 19:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 12 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Adelheid 19:45 • Trot monté • 14 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 7
    C8
    Prix Polyxo 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 14 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Cantini - Prix Des Vans Barbots 17:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Durance 17:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 12 - 14 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Vaison La Romaine 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Sainte Marguerite 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Callelongue 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 4 - 13 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Berre 20:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix De La Redonne 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • CHANTILLY MIDI – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Fiterari 10:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rheingold 11:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fiterari 10:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Rheingold 11:10 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Mesnil-Villement 11:40 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 2 - 6 - 14
    C6
    Prix Du Haras D'ouilly 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 12 - 5