Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Arietis Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 14 - 16 - 2
    C2
    Prix Triton 19:34 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 13 - 16 - 1
    C3
    Prix Hermentaria Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 3 - 14 - 5
    C4
    Prix Eurynome 20:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 13 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Walpurga 21:17 • Trot monté • 9 - 15 - 11 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Agathe 21:44 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 3 - 13 - 6
    C7
    Prix Hestia 22:11 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Vertige 12:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Coudraies - Bernard Secly 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Roger De Minvielle 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Craon 13:30 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix General De Saint-Didier 14:07 • Haies • 3 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Leopold D'orsetti - Grande Course De Haies De Compiegne 14:41 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Treport 15:15 • Haies • 9 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix Hamilton 15:49 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Kantar 11:45 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Pharsale 12:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Fontaine 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Jean-Ligoure 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Vincennes 13:50 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 6 - 13 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Gravelle 14:24 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 15 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Tantieme Pick 5 14:58 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Jacques De Vienne 15:32 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C9
    Prix Du Manoir 16:06 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 11
    C10
    Prix De Chemoitou 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 6 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De Carentan 16:23 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 12 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix Intermarche 16:57 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 9 - 13 - 5
    C3
    Prix Cormoran Bois 17:32 • Trot monté • 11 - 4 - 15 - 3 - 13
    C4
    Prix Wahlsten 18:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 15 - 9
    C5
    Prix Bar P.m.u. Relais De Saint-Jean 18:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 16 - 10 - 1
    C6
    Prix Madame Raymond Rigault 19:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 17
    C7
    Prix Cer France 19:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 13 - 6
    C8
    Prix Rival Concept Publicite 20:32 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 14 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 16:44
  • C1
    Wolvega's Wintermijl (Boko Champions Challenge) 17:14 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 5 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Horses2Fly Golden Cup (Tf Golden Challenge) 17:49 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 12 - 10
    C3
    A-Ware Winter Elite Cup (Elite Challenge) 18:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix Sva Assendelft (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) 18:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Baladin Williams (Tf Bronze Challenge) 19:25 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Regio Challenge Groningen (Finale) 19:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Comete De Baffais (Tf Lady Challenge) 20:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Kwpn Overijssel Cup (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) 20:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Bouwbedrijf Bootsma Bokaal (Payday Winner Ch.) 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Bunker Du Hamel (Tf Bronze Challenge) 21:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez