Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Maurice Thevenon 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 14
    C2
    Prix Annick Dreux 14:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix Equidia (Prix De Chenonceaux) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 12 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Jacques De Vauloge Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 11 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Bagnoles De L'orne Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 6 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Rozay En Brie 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Vaumas 17:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Beauvoir 18:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 15
    C9
    Prix De La Clayette 18:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Telenantes 11:00 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Hubert Hardy 11:30 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 2 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix V'la Parame 12:00 • Haies • 13 - 11 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Tec Rail 12:30 • Haies • 9 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Sonneurs 13:00 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 15 - 12 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Comite Departemental D'equitation 13:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Quartier De St Pasquier 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 5 - 11 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix Doux Pretender 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHOLET – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Adolphe Besnard 12:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Credit Agricole 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Marcel Coutard 13:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 14
    C4
    Prix D'arnage 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'aunay 14:17 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Jean De Nicolay 14:52 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Mesnil 15:32 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 3 - 14 - 7
    C8
    Prix Bernard De Wildenberg 16:07 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 5 - 15 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Charles 16:42 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 12 - 3 - 13
    C2
    Prix Des Roses 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Tulipes 17:52 • Plat • 13 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Criques 18:27 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Calanques 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Carpiagne 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Ailes 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 15:45
  • C1
    Premio Rifage 16:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Piraguara 16:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premio Malmedy 17:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premio Dancer Man 17:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premio Abracado 18:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premio Pitt Club 18:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premio Favori 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Premio Jimmy Holliday 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 9