Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Nupsala 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Andre Michel 12:50 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Morgex Pick 5 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix Leon Olry-Roederer 14:00 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Fifrelet 14:35 • Haies • 9 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix D'amiens Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 14 - 2 - 1 - 16 - 9
    C7
    Prix Georges Courtois 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix Jean Laumain Pick 5 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 9 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:20
  • C1
    Premi Apolo Y.c. (Premium) 10:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 15 - 8 - 16 - 13
    C2
    Premi Hipòdrom Bons Aires (Premium) 11:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Premi Real Sociedad Hípica De Mallorca (Premium) 11:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Premi Lady Du Fort Gs 12:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Memorial Pedro Cabrer 12:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Critèrium Dels 2 Anys 13:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Aprenents X 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Journée De Clôture 11:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Swiss Champions Race 11:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Grand Prix Des 4 Ans 12:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Suisse Trot 12:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Critérium Des 2 Ans 12:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Vendanges 12:05 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 12 - 14 - 11
    C2
    Prix Jeannot Faizende 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Louis Tournier 13:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 10 - 2 - 14
    C4
    Prix Jean-Luc Michel 13:42 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 8 - 11 - 12
    C5
    Prix Rotary Club Salon De Provence 14:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 9 - 13 - 16
    C6
    Prix Felix Guibert Dit "fanfan" 14:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 16 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Marcel Bernard 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 3 - 1 - 13
    C8
    Prix Roland Jaffrelot - Prix Vans Barbot 16:07 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 16 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 16:12
  • C1
    Skiopening 16:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Global Entertainment Trophy 17:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Andrea Berg - Rennen 17:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Helene Fischer - Trophy 18:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 11 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Andreas Gabalier 18:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Udo Lindenberg - Rennen 19:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 13 - 9 - 6
    C7
    City Of Sound - Trophy 19:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Wanda - Rennen 20:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C9
    Andrea Bocelli 20:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • BEL-MONS – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Ex Bagareur 17:00 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Abbeys Grey 17:35 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Mill Reef 18:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Fabulous Dancer 18:40 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix Yuushun 19:10 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Superlative 19:40 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • JPN-TOKYO – 00:00
  • C11
    Japan Cup 07:40 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 14 - 6
  • Réunion 8 • AGEN – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Gilbert Mirasson 12:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claude Trouilhet 13:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gerard Leverrier 13:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Yvan Viguie (Gr A) 14:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Amis De La Societe (Gr B) 14:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Yvan Viguie (Gr C) 15:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Daniel Fleury 15:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rene Soumere 16:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 2 - 8 - 11
    C9
    Prix Edouard Thomas 16:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • LYON PARILLY – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Du Cercle De L'etrier 12:25 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Andre Lerenard (Gr A) 12:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Etienne Mazoyer 13:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Andre Lerenard (Gr B) 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Boulard - Course De Haies Des Trois Ans 14:20 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Cotes D'armor 14:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Terrefort 15:25 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De L'orne 15:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 13 - 11 - 16
    C9
    Prix De Draguignan 16:20 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez