Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 25/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Quimper Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Sap 14:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Landivisiau 15:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Bressuire 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Meslay Du Maine Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Bazas 16:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Giroflees 17:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Marans 17:55 • Trot monté • 10 - 12 - 2 - 13 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Ubu Iii 11:55 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Jean-Luc Kirchhoff 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Grands Crus 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Or Jack 14:07 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix Dimitri Legrand Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Bordeaux 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Serge Lorand 15:52 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 7 - 13 - 1
    C9
    Prix Du Haras De Labouret 16:27 • Haies • 10 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • GER-STRAUBING – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar-Pferdewetten.de By Pmu Amateurfahren - Auftakt 12:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Davidson Du Pont Auftakt Zur Daily Double-Wette 12:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix Niederbayerntv Rennen Mit Dreier- Und Viererwette 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Chica De Joudes Rennen Mit Dreier- Und Viererwette 13:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Looking Superb 14:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:42
  • C1
    Prix De Kerlede 17:02 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 16 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Grand Charpentier 17:37 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Avf Le Croisic/batz Sur Mer (Prix Du Semaphore) 18:12 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 15 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Presqu'ile 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix De L'estuaire 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 13
    C6
    Prix Soiree Des Partenaires De La Scca (Prix De L'herbaudier 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 15 - 16 - 10
    C7
    Prix Neptune Joly 20:15 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Monet-Goyon 20:45 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Melihual 18:30 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Maitea 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Mapalo 19:30 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Mandato 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Mistral 20:30 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Manuscrita 21:00 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 9 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas 21:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Monroe 22:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez